ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 12948486
*
nr 1294 8486
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
med grafiska blad, 4 pcs, Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), Sweden. Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Sheet: 80x60 cm,
PORTFOLIO, med grafiska blad, 4 st, Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), Sverige. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sverige. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sverige. Bladets mått: 80x60 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday December 2 2019
at 18:09:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/12 23:29:27
1
700 kr
2/12 18:04:25
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Read more about Acke Oldenburg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke oldenburg grafiska blad gösta gierow litografier mapp nils g stenqvist philip von schantz svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:11
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
*
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Read more about Acke Oldenburg
nr 1294 8486
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
med grafiska blad, 4 pcs, Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), Sweden. Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Sheet: 80x60 cm,
PORTFOLIO, med grafiska blad, 4 st, Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), Sverige. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sverige. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sverige. Bladets mått: 80x60 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 2 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/12 23:29:27 | 1 | 700 kr |
2/12 18:04:25 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.Read more about Acke Oldenburg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke oldenburg grafiska blad gösta gierow litografier mapp nils g stenqvist philip von schantz svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:11 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29